Ergebnisliste ISC 14./15. Mai 2011


  Startnr. Name PLZ/Ort Team Lauf 1 Lauf 2 Lauf 3 Lauf 4 Lauf 5 Summe Platz

Jugend


  116 Bennett Höhn Zasenbeck Heine-Automobile 6 8 10 12 10 46 1  
  389 Timo Kaliebe Wittingen Bad Boy´z/Orange Hunters 8 8 12 8 8 44 2 Stechen gew.
  831 Aljoscha Fraatz Ebergötzen SCT Eisenbieger 10 10 7 10 7 44 3  
  351 Dennis Zemschuck Meinersen White Greens Team 12 0 10 10 10 42 4  
  813 Tatjana Skibba Wittingen Hot-Guns Stockcarteam 8 12 8 0 12 40 5 Stechen gew.
  974 Chris Lüderitz Wieren Not und Elend 7 6 7 8 12 40 6  
  930 Laurin Gostmann Pr.Oldendorf Eu-Cars Racing 12 10 0 7 8 37 7  
  702 Felix Schäfer Wittingen Bad Boy´z 7 7 8 7 7 36 8  
  454 Marcel Zemschuck Gifhorn White Greens Team 10 12 0 12 0 34 9  
  424 Mirco Meyer Sassenburg Rowdy´s 0 0 12 6 0 18 10  
          

Klasse 1


  556 Sebastian Borke Neustrelitz Black Sharks 10 12 10 7 12 51 1  
  356 Alexandra Zemschuck Gifhorn White Greens Team 12 6 10 12 10 50 2 Stechen gew.
  322 Sascha Musch Sassenburg White Greens Team 12 8 12 10 8 50 3  
  440 Daniel Oetke Bollensen   8 8 12 7 12 47 4  
  78 Rolf Venz Bexbach CAR WARS 0 10 12 12 12 46 5  
  520 Anna-Maria Lüer Knesebeck SCT Ficks & Fertig 10 7 8 10 6 41 6  
  180 Corinna Ohneseit Wieren Racing Stars 7 8 7 10 8 40 7  
  512 Thomas Brauer Pingelshagen Autocross Team Schwerin 6 10 7 8 8 39 8  
  44 Wolfgang Mieta Mollhagen Autocross Team Schwerin 7 12 8 0 10 37 9  
  551 Andreas Halling Klein Tebbow Black Sharks 12 12 0 12 0 36 10  
  133 Steffen Meyer Wittenberge STM-Racing 5 10 5 8 7 35 11  
  898 Christian Barkowski Wesendorf Yellow Mammuts 8 7 0 5 10 30 12  
  317 Bianca Ohneseit Wieren Racing Stars 10 7 10 0 0 27 13  
  863 Eduard Malte Wolfsburg Feierwehr 8 0 6 6 0 20 14  
  570 Guido Borkam Kiel Old-Scool-Team 6 6 8 0 0 20 14  
  472 Bernd Krell Eschede   0 5 7 0 6 18 16  
  893 Martin Jantschik Isenbüttel Feierwehr 6 0 6 0 0 12 17  
  336 Torben Faltin Knesebeck SCT Ficks & Fertig 0 0 0 0 7 7 18  
  843 Oliver Kletke Braunschweig Feierwehr 7 0 0 0 0 7 18  
           

Klasse 2


  214 Frank Leonhardt Peine Dragon 6 12 12 8 10 48 1  
  931 Mario Diedrich Ebergötzen SCT Eisenbieger 7 10 10 10 8 45 2  
  112 Claus Junge Oldenburg Imusat Race Team Junge 0 8 10 12 12 42 3  
  420 Karl-Heinz Lüer Knesebeck Oldi´s 12 12 12 0 0 36 4  
  29 Gerrit Stüber Wentdorf Black Death Stockcar 10 8 8 0 10 36 5  
  508 Christian Brauer Schwerin Autocross Team Schwerin 0 0 0 12 12 24 6  
  633 Michael Haegert Neustrelitz Black Sharks 8 0 8 0 7 23 7  
  494 Raoul Haker Beak Die Abschlepper 8 6 7 0 0 21 8  
  731 Reinhard Diedrich Rollshausen SCT Eisenbieger 0 7 0 0 8 15 9  
  94 Jörg Zopf Userin Black Sharks 12 0 0 0 0 12 10  
  632 Christian Hartung Platendorf SCT Phönix 10 0 0 0 0 10 11  
  190 Harald Kapischke Grasleben Road-Runner 0 10 0 0 0 10 12  
  644 Ina Thiede Wesendorf Mamuts 0 0 7 0 0 7 13  
  72 Cristian Brauer Schwerin Autocross Team Schwerin 0 0 0 0 0 0 14  
           

Klasse 3


  387 Michael Reinhold Wesendorf Not und Elend 12 10 12 12 12 58 1  
  188 Daniel Szyra Hambühren SCT Lidruck 12 12 6 0 10 40 2  
  777 Thilo Hauer Braunschweig Black-Orange-Team 10 8 10 10 0 38 3 Stechen gew.
  366 Holger Roth Wittingen Bad Boy´z 10 5 7 8 8 38 4  
  306 Christian Ochs Calbalach Ghost Rider 0 7 5 7 0 19 5  
  495 Armin Haker Beak Die Abschlepper 0 0 8 0 7 15 6  
  117 Andreas Gerke KlötzeOt Ristedt   8 6 0 0 0 14 7  
           

Klasse 4


  267 Sven Jaworski Lagesbüttel BLACK DRAGSTER 10 12 12 0 12 46 1  
  462 Arne Stammer Sassenburg Kolbenfresser / Turbo Panzer 8 0 10 10 8 36 2  
  124 Thomas Taebel Obernholz Black Death Stockcar 0 0 0 12 10 22 3 Stechen gew.
  803 Michael Hoge Wolfenbüttel Feierwehr 12 10 0 0 0 22 4 n angetr.
           

Klasse 5


  173 Daniel Jandl Sassenburg Kolbenfresser / Turbo Panzer 7 0 0 12 12 31 1  
  880 Sascha Matthies Wendeburg Black-Orange-Team 8 10 12 0 0 30 2  
  399 Marvin von Brandel Wendeburg Orange Hunters 12 12 0 0 0 24 3  
  140 Athanasios Xerovassilas Gifhorn Turbo Panzer 0 8 10 0 0 18 4  
  555 Dimi Xerovassilas Gifhorn Turbo Panzer 10 0 0 0 0 10 5  
  353 Andre Zemschuck Gifhorn Turbo Panzer 0 0 0 0 0 0 6  
           

Speedway


  188 Daniel Szyra Hambühren SCT Lidruck 12 12 12 12 12 60    
  112 Claus Junge Oldenburg Imusat Race Team Junge 8 8 10 10 10 46    
  918 Sven Holzwarth Perleberg Buggyschmiede 7 7   8 8 30    
  607 Sven Dubberstein Neustrelitz Black Sharks 10 10 0 0 0 20